赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
中甲 |
19:30 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中乙 |
19:30 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中超 |
19:35 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中超 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
澳门甲 |
20:30 | 上半场 | VS | |||
土伦杯 |
20:30 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
挪甲 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 上半场 | VS | |||
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
哈萨超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
哈萨超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
乌兹超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
乌兹超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS |
土伦杯 |
00:15 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利杯 |
00:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利杯 |
03:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利杯 |
03:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利杯 |
03:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利杯 |
03:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开始 | VS | |||
乌兹超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
乌兹超 |
23:00 | 未开始 | VS |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
芬兰杯 |
19:00 | 点球 | VS | |||
中甲 |
19:30 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中乙 |
19:30 | 下半场 | VS | |||
挪丙 |
19:30 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中女超 |
19:30 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中超 |
19:35 | 下半场 | VS | |||
挪威U19 |
19:45 | 下半场 | VS | |||
西地区联 |
19:50 | 下半场 | VS | |||
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
中超 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
乌干女杯 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
德女地区 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
芬丙 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
巴青锦标 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS | |||
白俄甲 |
20:00 | 下半场 | VS |
秘鲁乙 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
芬兰杯 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利丁 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
欧洲杯 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
冰女超 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
冰女超 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
立陶乙 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
意丁 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
挪威U19 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
西地区联 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
克亚丙 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS | |||
智利女甲 |
00:00 | 未开始 | VS |